Tubber - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
28/09/2019 | ||||||||
Senior (B) Football Championship | ||||||||
Bracknagh | 4-19 | vs | 1-10 | Tubber | Semi-final | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
14/09/2019 | ||||||||
Senior (B) Football Championship | ||||||||
Tubber | 0-16 | vs | 1-6 | Erin Rovers GAA Club | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
30/08/2019 | ||||||||
Senior (B) Football Championship | ||||||||
Tubber | 2-15 | vs | 3-13 | Walsh Island | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
16/08/2019 | ||||||||
Senior (B) Football Championship | ||||||||
Raheen GAA Club | 1-10 | vs | 0-18 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
20/07/2019 | ||||||||
Senior (B) Football Championship | ||||||||
Durrow | 0-20 | vs | 1-6 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
01/07/2019 | ||||||||
Division 5 football league | ||||||||
Pairc de Gras/Gracefield | 3-11 | vs | 3-9 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
25/06/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Tubber | 0-7 | vs | 0-19 | Erin Rovers GAA Club | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
16/06/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Raheen GAA Club | 0-7 | vs | 3-15 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
09/06/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Tubber | 2-10 | vs | 2-7 | Beal Atha Chomair | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
05/06/2019 | ||||||||
Division 5 Football League Group 2 | ||||||||
Bracknagh | 1-5 | vs | 3-22 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
30/05/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Walsh Island | 1-13 | vs | 0-11 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
16/05/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Tubber | 0-21 | vs | 1-18 | Bracknagh | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
02/05/2019 | ||||||||
Division 5 Football League Group 2 | ||||||||
Tubber | 2-16 | vs | 0-12 | Daingean | Round 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
18/04/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Tubber | 6-15 | vs | 0-12 | Durrow | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
12/04/2019 | ||||||||
Division 2 Football League | ||||||||
Ballycommon | 0-12 | vs | 0-12 | Tubber | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC |